
Hotels near La Cubierta Bull Ring
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for La Cubierta Bull Ring hotels

1. Leganés Urban Apartments by gaiarooms
Leganés Urban Apartments by gaiarooms0.9 km from La Cubierta Bull Ring
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (41 reviews)
The price is RM358
RM394 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

2. Holiday Inn Express Madrid-Leganes by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Madrid-Leganes by IHG2.7 km from La Cubierta Bull Ring
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (644 reviews)
The price is RM311
RM343 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

3. Hotel ibis Madrid Getafe
Hotel ibis Madrid Getafe2.4 km from La Cubierta Bull Ring
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (533 reviews)
The price is RM274
RM301 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. Hotel Exe Getafe
Hotel Exe Getafe1.9 km from La Cubierta Bull Ring
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (362 reviews)
The price is RM282
RM311 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. B&B Hotel Madrid Getafe
B&B Hotel Madrid Getafe2.4 km from La Cubierta Bull Ring
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (373 reviews)
The price is RM262
RM288 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. Hostal Carlos III
Hostal Carlos III3.2 km from La Cubierta Bull Ring
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (241 reviews)
The price is RM280
RM308 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. Hotel AR Parquesur
Hotel AR Parquesur2.3 km from La Cubierta Bull Ring
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (295 reviews)
The price is RM414
RM456 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

8. Crisol Leganés
Crisol Leganés1.2 km from La Cubierta Bull Ring
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (227 reviews)
The price is RM328
RM361 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Hotel Menoir Dorsett
Hotel Menoir Dorsett1.5 km from La Cubierta Bull Ring
7.6 out of 10, Good, (237 reviews)
The price is RM333
RM366 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

10. Hotel Dinastía
Hotel Dinastía1.8 km from La Cubierta Bull Ring
7.2 out of 10, Good, (207 reviews)
The price is RM249
RM274 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Dobo Getafe Uruguay
Dobo Getafe Uruguay1.8 km from La Cubierta Bull Ring
The price is RM442
RM442 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

12. B&B HOTEL Madrid San Fermin
B&B HOTEL Madrid San Fermin7.2 km from La Cubierta Bull Ring
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (98 reviews)
The price is RM303
RM333 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

13. Bob W Madrid Atocha
Bob W Madrid Atocha10 km from La Cubierta Bull Ring
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (436 reviews)
The price is RM615
RM676 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. Medichë Rooms Pedro Diez
Medichë Rooms Pedro Diez7.6 km from La Cubierta Bull Ring
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is RM513
RM564 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

15. Aspasios Sofia Apartments
Aspasios Sofia Apartments10.2 km from La Cubierta Bull Ring
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (101 reviews)
The price is RM624
RM686 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

16. Artrip Hotel
Artrip Hotel10.3 km from La Cubierta Bull Ring
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (837 reviews)
The price is RM648
RM712 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. Hotel Acta Piramides
Hotel Acta Piramides9.4 km from La Cubierta Bull Ring
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (445 reviews)
The price is RM534
RM588 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

18. Hotel Porcel Ganivet
Hotel Porcel Ganivet10 km from La Cubierta Bull Ring
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is RM645
RM709 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

19. Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments - Atocha Suites
Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments - Atocha Suites10.3 km from La Cubierta Bull Ring
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,295 reviews)
The price is RM576
RM633 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

20. VR OBREGON APARTMENTS
VR OBREGON APARTMENTS9.9 km from La Cubierta Bull Ring
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (23 reviews)
The price is RM739
RM813 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to La Cubierta Bull Ring
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Leganés Urban Apartments by gaiarooms | 9.2 Wonderful 41 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Holiday Inn Express Madrid-Leganes by IHG | 8.8 Excellent 644 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel ibis Madrid Getafe | 8.6 Excellent 533 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Exe Getafe | 8.4 Very good 362 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() B&B Hotel Madrid Getafe | 8.4 Very good 373 reviews | View |
Top La Cubierta Bull Ring Hotel Reviews

B&B Hotel MADRID Carabanchel
10/10 Excellent








































































