
Hotels near BELLESALLE Roppongi
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
23 Oct - 24 OctTomorrow
24 Oct - 25 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for BELLESALLE Roppongi hotels




1. The Okura Tokyo
The Okura Tokyo1.5 km from BELLESALLE Roppongi
Mark
RM2,683
RM3,394 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov




2. Q-ROOMS.HARAJUKU
Q-ROOMS.HARAJUKU2.1 km from BELLESALLE Roppongi
Heather
RM1,357
RM1,493 total
28 Oct - 29 Oct




3. The Capitol Hotel Tokyu
The Capitol Hotel Tokyu1.7 km from BELLESALLE Roppongi
Sharon
RM2,589
RM3,275 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov




4. 1 Hotel Tokyo
1 Hotel TokyoAkasaka, 1.4 km from BELLESALLE Roppongi
Eric
RM2,829
RM3,578 total
25 Oct - 26 Oct




5. The Aoyama Grand Hotel
The Aoyama Grand Hotel1.4 km from BELLESALLE Roppongi
Janet
RM2,733
RM3,006 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov




6. Hotel Toranomon Hills - The Unbound Collection by Hyatt
Hotel Toranomon Hills - The Unbound Collection by Hyatt1.8 km from BELLESALLE Roppongi
Philippe
RM1,563
RM1,978 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov




7. The Ritz-Carlton, Tokyo
The Ritz-Carlton, TokyoAkasaka, 0.5 km from BELLESALLE Roppongi
Konstantin
RM3,096
RM3,950 total
5 Nov - 6 Nov




8. The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel2.1 km from BELLESALLE Roppongi
David
RM2,399
RM3,034 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov




9. Andaz Tokyo Toranomon Hills - a concept by Hyatt
Andaz Tokyo Toranomon Hills - a concept by Hyatt1.9 km from BELLESALLE Roppongi
Steve
RM2,946
RM3,727 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov




10. Hotel New Otani Tokyo Garden Tower
Hotel New Otani Tokyo Garden Tower2 km from BELLESALLE Roppongi
Virginia
RM1,126
RM1,425 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov




11. MIMARU Tokyo Akasaka
MIMARU Tokyo AkasakaAkasaka, 0.9 km from BELLESALLE Roppongi
Michael
RM1,604
RM1,765 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov




12. Section L Shimbashi West
Section L Shimbashi West2 km from BELLESALLE Roppongi
Karla
RM957
RM1,052 total
10 Nov - 11 Nov




13. JR WEST GROUP VIA INN PRIME AKASAKA
JR WEST GROUP VIA INN PRIME AKASAKAAkasaka, 1.5 km from BELLESALLE Roppongi
John
RM545
RM600 total
25 Oct - 26 Oct




14. Grand Hyatt Tokyo
Grand Hyatt TokyoRoppongi, 0.3 km from BELLESALLE Roppongi
Akeem
RM1,754
RM2,219 total
15 Nov - 16 Nov




15. THE LIVELY TOKYO AZABUJUBAN
THE LIVELY TOKYO AZABUJUBAN0.7 km from BELLESALLE Roppongi
Kyra
RM1,358
RM1,494 total
26 Oct - 27 Oct




16. InterContinental ANA Tokyo by IHG
InterContinental ANA Tokyo by IHGAkasaka, 1.3 km from BELLESALLE Roppongi
Ernesto
RM1,495
RM1,645 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov




17. The Prince Park Tower Tokyo - Preferred Hotels & Resorts, LVX Collection
The Prince Park Tower Tokyo - Preferred Hotels & Resorts, LVX CollectionMinato, 1.8 km from BELLESALLE Roppongi
Aneep
RM1,680
RM2,132 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov




18. APA Hotel & Resort Roppongi Ekihigashi
APA Hotel & Resort Roppongi EkihigashiRoppongi, 0.8 km from BELLESALLE Roppongi
Odalis
RM315
RM381 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov




19. Mitsui Garden Hotel Roppongi Tokyo Premier
Mitsui Garden Hotel Roppongi Tokyo PremierRoppongi, 0.7 km from BELLESALLE Roppongi
Mario
RM924
RM1,016 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov




20. Hotel Asia Center of Japan
Hotel Asia Center of JapanAkasaka, 0.9 km from BELLESALLE Roppongi
Amirhossein
RM432
RM475 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to BELLESALLE Roppongi
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Okura Tokyo | 9.8 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Q-ROOMS.HARAJUKU | 10.0 Exceptional 11 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Capitol Hotel Tokyu | 9.8 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | |||||
![]() 1 Hotel Tokyo | 9.8 Exceptional 88 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Aoyama Grand Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 210 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near BELLESALLE Roppongi
RM315
RM381 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov
RM532
RM585 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov
RM668
RM734 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov
RM1,225
RM1,347 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov
RM568
RM624 total
27 Oct - 28 Oct
RM429
RM472 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov
RM500
RM550 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov
Top BELLESALLE Roppongi Hotel Reviews
remm Roppongi
10/10 Excellent
"Very helpful staff, great breakfast, excellent location, beautiful bedroom and bathroom!"
APA Hotel Nishiazabu
10/10 Excellent
"Clean room"
APA HOTEL Roppongi Six
10/10 Excellent
"Great stay"
1 Hotel Tokyo
10/10 Excellent
"Best place to stay"
Sotetsu Fresa Inn Tokyo Roppongi
8/10 Good
"Great location - right near subway stop and playground for kids. Tiny room but overall good place to stay with a kid."
InterContinental ANA Tokyo by IHG
10/10 Excellent
"Wonderful stay in the family suite with my 23 and 6 year old sons. We had everything we needed. The hotel was beautiful, staff was friendly and helpful, and the breakfast had something for everyone. They even had pajamas, slippers, and special amenities for each member of the family. Thank you for an amazing experience."
Hotel Villa Fontaine Grand Tokyo - Roppongi
10/10 Excellent
"all nice"
the b akasaka
10/10 Excellent
"Beautiful area, lovely for an early morning walk. Breakfast was very good. We booked the room for 3, however we got two twin beds, which made the sleep uncomfortable."
Other attractions near BELLESALLE Roppongi

Tokyo City View
8.6/10 (10 reviews)
Get 365-degree views across Tokyo’s captivating city skyline from this open-air observation deck on the rooftop of the Roppongi district’s crowning building.

Roppongi Hills
8.8/10 (156 reviews)
This futuristic complex in southern Tokyo is the place to head for shopping, dining and spectacular views of the rest of the city.
Izumo Shrine Tokyobunshi
You can learn about the history of Tokyo with a stop at Izumo Shrine Tokyobunshi. Discover the acclaimed art galleries and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
EX THEATER ROPPONGI
You can get tickets for a performance at EX THEATER ROPPONGI on your trip to Tokyo. Visit the shops and temples in this vibrant area.
Mori Art Museum
9.0/10 (302 reviews)
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in Mori Art Museum during your travels in Tokyo. Visit the temples and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Tenso Shrine
You can learn about the history of Tokyo with a visit to Tenso Shrine. Experience the acclaimed art galleries and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Fujifilm Square
You can spend time exploring the galleries in Fujifilm Square during your trip to Tokyo. Visit the temples and shops in this vibrant area.
Billboard Live
8.0/10 (1 review)
You can make plans for a show at Billboard Live on your trip to Tokyo. Discover the acclaimed art galleries and shops in this vibrant area.
































