
Hotels near Place Harvey Milk
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
20 Oct - 21 OctTomorrow
21 Oct - 22 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Place Harvey Milk hotels




1. HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Centre Pompidou Museum
HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Centre Pompidou Museum0.6 km from Place Harvey Milk
Amit
RM2,685
RM2,954 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




2. HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - North Marais 2
HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - North Marais 20.9 km from Place Harvey Milk
Thomas
RM1,588
RM1,747 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




3. UNE AUTRE CHAMBRE
UNE AUTRE CHAMBRE0.9 km from Place Harvey Milk
Vaishnavi
RM1,086
RM1,272 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




4. Nestay Les Halles
Nestay Les HallesLes Halles, 0.6 km from Place Harvey Milk
prachi
RM690
RM1,035 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




5. Hotel Le Grand Mazarin
Hotel Le Grand Mazarin< 0.1 km from Place Harvey Milk
Debbie
RM2,593
RM2,959 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov




6. Hôtel des Orfèvres
Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.7 km from Place Harvey Milk
Jacob
RM754
RM906 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




7. Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne
Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne0.9 km from Place Harvey Milk
Davit
RM943
RM1,115 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




8. Boudoir des Muses
Boudoir des Muses0.7 km from Place Harvey Milk
Renuka
RM993
RM1,170 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




9. Hôtel de JoBo
Hôtel de JoBo0.6 km from Place Harvey Milk
PABLO
RM1,088
RM1,275 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




10. Pavillon de la Reine & Spa, Place des Vosges
Pavillon de la Reine & Spa, Place des Vosges0.9 km from Place Harvey Milk
Jorge
RM2,640
RM3,011 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




11. Hotel Le Presbytère
Hotel Le Presbytère0.3 km from Place Harvey Milk
Genna
RM931
RM1,075 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov




12. Roi de Sicile Rivoli
Roi de Sicile Rivoli0.3 km from Place Harvey Milk
Baharak
RM1,355
RM1,568 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




13. HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - North Marais 1
HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - North Marais 10.9 km from Place Harvey Milk
Susan
RM2,496
RM2,746 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




14. La Chambre du Marais
La Chambre du Marais0.8 km from Place Harvey Milk
Donald
RM1,423
RM1,643 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




15. Hotel de Roubaix
Hotel de Roubaix0.9 km from Place Harvey Milk
Jonathan
RM432
RM506 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




16. Hôtel Le Temple de Jeanne
Hôtel Le Temple de Jeanne0.5 km from Place Harvey Milk
Byron
RM770
RM898 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




17. 9Confidentiel
9Confidentiel0.2 km from Place Harvey Milk
ronald
RM1,112
RM1,301 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




18. Maison Colbert, member of Meliá Collection Notre-Dame
Maison Colbert, member of Meliá Collection Notre-DameSorbonne, 0.8 km from Place Harvey Milk
Marie
RM1,623
RM1,892 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov




19. Cour des Vosges - Evok Collection
Cour des Vosges - Evok Collection0.8 km from Place Harvey Milk
thomas
RM2,833
RM3,224 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




20. Les Bains Paris
Les Bains Paris0.7 km from Place Harvey Milk
Magdalena
RM1,735
RM2,016 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov
Top Place Harvey Milk Hotel Reviews
Hôtel Vacances Bleues Provinces Opéra
10/10 Excellent
"A wonderful hotel. Lots of restaurants, bakery, and cafés in walking distance. Within 4 to 7 minutes away from Metro lines 4, 8, and 9. There may be others, but these were the lines that we used every day. Transfers between Metro and RER to CDG airport was also very convenient."
Les Patios du Marais
8/10 Good
"Great location with a lot of restaurants and coffee shops around the place. Metro station less than 5 minutes from the spot. The only inconvenience was the access to the apartment inside of the building. A lot of steps and narrow halls. This place is not for a family with toddlers or elder people."
Hotel Duo
10/10 Excellent
"nice hotel"
Hotel Britannique
8/10 Good
"Great location. Close to Chatelet metro station. A bit parsimonious with bottled water."
Hotel de Roubaix
10/10 Excellent
"We LOVED our time. The hosts were so helpful and kind. The room and overall property are beautiful. The hotel sits right in the middle of the city with scenic views and easy access to the Metro. We would definitely stay here again."
Dauphine Saint Germain Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Great help from staff (Annas). He even checked our train departure to make sure it was on time. The location is great!!!!"
Hotel du Vieux Marais
10/10 Excellent
"Is a great little hotel and a great Location room was very very small but that’s what I expected. Most importantly it was clean safe and well located a good value for the money."
citizenM Paris Gare de Lyon
8/10 Good
"Clean and spacious for 2 ppl and the king-size bed looks like a queen."
Citadines Saint-Germain-des-Prés Paris
10/10 Excellent
"The hotel was conveniently located across the Seine among other shops, restaurants, coffee shops and patisseries. Walking distance to the Le Louvre, Notre Dame as well as the Musée d'Orsay. Room was very large with a lot of open space for luggage. Kitchenette offered the amenities needed to make a quick bite to eat as well as a refrigerator for storing foods . The team of staff were very helpful, friendly and very attentive during our stay. They helped provided patisserie recommendations and helped with restaurant reservations. Great service! Would stay here again."
Other attractions near Place Harvey Milk
Hôtel de Ville
9.4/10 (11 reviews)
At the heart of much of the city's rich history, this magnificent town hall is an architectural triumph.
Place des Émeutes-de-Stonewall
You can find out about the history of Paris with a visit to Place des Émeutes-de-Stonewall. Discover the charming cafes and acclaimed art galleries in this vibrant area.
Cloitre des Billettes
You can spend time studying the exhibits at Cloitre des Billettes during your travels in Paris. Visit the stunning cathedral and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Office du Tourisme et des Congrès de Paris
10.0/10 (1 review)
After visiting Office du Tourisme et des Congrès de Paris, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Paris. Make time for the notable monuments and local tours in this vibrant area.
Bazar de l'Hotel de Ville
8.6/10 (19 reviews)
You can browse for the perfect souvenirs at Bazar de l'Hotel de Ville during your visit to Paris. Discover the fascinating museums in this vibrant area or seek out the local tours.
Café de la Gare
You can get tickets for a performance at Café de la Gare on your trip to Paris. Visit the stunning cathedral and charming cafes in this vibrant area.
Galerie des Enfants
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in Galerie des Enfants in Paris. Discover the acclaimed art galleries and stunning cathedral in this vibrant area.
Place Ovida Delect
Learn about the local history of Paris when you take a trip to Place Ovida Delect. Discover the acclaimed theatre scene and notable monuments in this vibrant area.