
Hotels near Shimosakunobe Minamiya Park
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Shimosakunobe Minamiya Park hotels

1. HOTEL ARU KSP
HOTEL ARU KSPTakatsu, 2.2 km from Shimosakunobe Minamiya Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (38 reviews)
The price is RM282
RM314 total
13 Nov - 14 Nov

2. Hotel Balian Resort Kawasakiten
Hotel Balian Resort KawasakitenMiyamae Ward, 2.5 km from Shimosakunobe Minamiya Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (35 reviews)
The price is RM320
RM352 total
5 Nov - 6 Nov

3. Sadie's Home
Sadie's HomeTama Ward, 2 km from Shimosakunobe Minamiya Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (33 reviews)
The price is RM253
RM391 total
6 Nov - 7 Nov

4. Hotel Metropolitan Kawasaki
Hotel Metropolitan KawasakiSaiwai Ward, 11.2 km from Shimosakunobe Minamiya Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,543 reviews)
The price is RM438
RM481 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

5. Toyoko Inn Yokohama Shiei-chikatetsu Center Minami-eki
Toyoko Inn Yokohama Shiei-chikatetsu Center Minami-eki5.7 km from Shimosakunobe Minamiya Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (342 reviews)
The price is RM251
RM276 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Shin Yokohama Prince Hotel
Shin Yokohama Prince Hotel9.3 km from Shimosakunobe Minamiya Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,113 reviews)
The price is RM503
RM625 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

7. Hotel Pulitzer Jiyugaoka
Hotel Pulitzer Jiyugaoka6.7 km from Shimosakunobe Minamiya Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (682 reviews)
The price is RM485
RM533 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Seacrest Nakanobu by Tranova
Seacrest Nakanobu by Tranova10.5 km from Shimosakunobe Minamiya Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is RM207
RM536 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

9. Kawasaki Nikko Hotel
Kawasaki Nikko HotelKawasaki Ward, 11.4 km from Shimosakunobe Minamiya Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is RM283
RM343 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

10. JR East Hotel Mets Kawasaki
JR East Hotel Mets KawasakiHorikawacho, 11.2 km from Shimosakunobe Minamiya Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is RM284
RM313 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Le Cocon Nakarokugo by Tranova
Le Cocon Nakarokugo by Tranova11.5 km from Shimosakunobe Minamiya Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is RM149
RM318 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

12. Daiwa Roynet Hotel Shin - Yokohama
Daiwa Roynet Hotel Shin - Yokohama9.2 km from Shimosakunobe Minamiya Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (472 reviews)
The price is RM270
RM297 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. illi Amu Shimokitazawa
illi Amu Shimokitazawa9.8 km from Shimosakunobe Minamiya Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is RM625
RM687 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Chisun Inn Yokohama Tsuzuki
Chisun Inn Yokohama Tsuzuki5.4 km from Shimosakunobe Minamiya Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (590 reviews)
The price is RM173
RM191 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

15. APA Hotel TKP Keikyu Kawasaki Ekimae
APA Hotel TKP Keikyu Kawasaki EkimaeKawasaki Ward, 11.6 km from Shimosakunobe Minamiya Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (659 reviews)
The price is RM198
RM218 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Keikyu Ex Inn Keikyu Kawasaki Station
Keikyu Ex Inn Keikyu Kawasaki StationKawasaki Ward, 11.5 km from Shimosakunobe Minamiya Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (482 reviews)
The price is RM290
RM319 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. HOTEL METRO - Adult Only
HOTEL METRO - Adult Only9.5 km from Shimosakunobe Minamiya Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (186 reviews)
The price is RM226
RM248 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. MODELLO Sangenjaya by Tranova
MODELLO Sangenjaya by Tranova8.5 km from Shimosakunobe Minamiya Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is RM488
RM847 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Ruygo Setagaya by Tranova
Ruygo Setagaya by Tranova8.1 km from Shimosakunobe Minamiya Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (44 reviews)
The price is RM136
RM408 total
5 Nov - 6 Nov

20. Hotel MyStays Kamata
Hotel MyStays Kamata11.4 km from Shimosakunobe Minamiya Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is RM183
RM201 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Shimosakunobe Minamiya Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() HOTEL ARU KSP | 9.0 Wonderful 38 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Balian Resort Kawasakiten | 8.6 Excellent 35 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Sadie's Home | 9.2 Wonderful 33 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Metropolitan Kawasaki | 9.8 Exceptional 1,543 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Toyoko Inn Yokohama Shiei-chikatetsu Center Minami-eki | 8.8 Excellent 342 reviews | View |
Top Shimosakunobe Minamiya Park Hotel Reviews

Mustard Hotel Shimokitazawa
10/10 Excellent








































































