
Hotels near Jardin Anne-Frank
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
24 Oct - 25 OctTomorrow
25 Oct - 26 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovIn two weeks
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for Jardin Anne-Frank hotels




1. Nestay Sentier
Nestay Sentier0.5 km from Jardin Anne-Frank
Garrett
RM432
RM731 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov




2. Nestay Les Halles
Nestay Les HallesLes Halles, 0.4 km from Jardin Anne-Frank
prachi
RM591
RM935 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




3. UNE AUTRE CHAMBRE
UNE AUTRE CHAMBRE0.4 km from Jardin Anne-Frank
Vaishnavi
RM999
RM1,176 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




4. Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne
Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne0.5 km from Jardin Anne-Frank
Hazel
RM944
RM1,116 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




5. Hôtel des Orfèvres
Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.7 km from Jardin Anne-Frank
Jacob
RM733
RM884 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




6. Maison Proust, Hotel & Spa
Maison Proust, Hotel & Spa0.7 km from Jardin Anne-Frank
Wesley
RM4,273
RM4,808 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov




7. Le Clark Hotel
Le Clark Hotel0.9 km from Jardin Anne-Frank
jane
RM826
RM986 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




8. Hôtel Le 123 Sébastopol - Astotel
Hôtel Le 123 Sébastopol - Astotel0.7 km from Jardin Anne-Frank
Nadine
RM562
RM696 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




9. Hotel Le Grand Mazarin
Hotel Le Grand Mazarin0.5 km from Jardin Anne-Frank
Debbie
RM2,589
RM2,956 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov




10. Hôtel de JoBo
Hôtel de JoBo0.9 km from Jardin Anne-Frank
PABLO
RM1,042
RM1,224 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




11. Hôtel Dupond Smith
Hôtel Dupond Smith0.5 km from Jardin Anne-Frank
David
RM1,458
RM1,711 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




12. Hôtel Madame Rêve
Hôtel Madame RêveLes Halles, 0.9 km from Jardin Anne-Frank
Susan
RM2,348
RM2,690 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




13. Roi de Sicile Rivoli
Roi de Sicile Rivoli0.7 km from Jardin Anne-Frank
Baharak
RM1,352
RM1,564 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




14. Hôtel Providence
Hôtel Providence0.9 km from Jardin Anne-Frank
Dina
RM907
RM1,075 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




15. Beauquartier - Montorgueil
Beauquartier - Montorgueil0.9 km from Jardin Anne-Frank
Antonio




16. Hôtel Le Temple de Jeanne
Hôtel Le Temple de Jeanne0.8 km from Jardin Anne-Frank
Byron
RM769
RM897 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




17. Hotel Ducs de Bourgogne
Hotel Ducs de BourgogneLes Halles, 0.8 km from Jardin Anne-Frank
polly
RM1,150
RM1,342 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




18. My Maison In Paris - Louvre
My Maison In Paris - LouvreLes Halles, 0.9 km from Jardin Anne-Frank
Darren
RM1,158
RM1,298 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov




19. L'Empire Paris
L'Empire ParisLes Halles, 0.9 km from Jardin Anne-Frank
ZhiChu
RM938
RM1,109 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




20. Hôtel Bourg Tibourg - Paris Marais
Hôtel Bourg Tibourg - Paris Marais0.5 km from Jardin Anne-Frank
Christy
RM1,200
RM1,398 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Jardin Anne-Frank
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Nestay Sentier | 9.8 Exceptional 60 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Nestay Les Halles | 9.8 Exceptional 117 reviews | View | |||||
![]() UNE AUTRE CHAMBRE | 9.8 Exceptional 62 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne | 9.6 Exceptional 58 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hôtel des Orfèvres | 9.6 Exceptional 120 reviews | View |
Top Jardin Anne-Frank Hotel Reviews
Hotel Duo
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent hotel, fantastic location"
Hôtel des Orfèvres
10/10 Excellent
"We just loved our stay at Hotel Des Orfevres. It is a lovely hotel situated on a quiet street just yards away from the Seine and walking distance to all the major sites and hip neighborhoods. The staff was wonderful, professional and congenial. All the amenities were superb and lived up to the reviews we read. The newly remodeled room was lovely with all its modern amenities. Great bathroom too. Thank you Hotel Des Orfevres for making our Paris stay very. memorable."
Hôtel Vacances Bleues Provinces Opéra
8/10 Good
"Great location so many cafes and restaurants near by. Breakfast was lovely and let us prepare for the day. Staff friendly. Rooms were fine no issues apart from hairdryers which were awful, last less than 1 minute then cut out for a few minutes. 3 ladies trying to dry hair was not easy. Just missing a bar which would have been perfect. Would come again."
citizenM Paris Gare de Lyon
10/10 Excellent
"Le personnel est extrêmement attentionné et agréable Un séjour vraiment plaisant"
Hotel Britannique
8/10 Good
"We had a room with a large bed and two large windows that opened onto what they call a balcony. There was a double seat and a desk and the bathroom was large and spotless. Our room faced inward. The room was much larger than many of the other hotel rooms we’ve stayed at in Paris. In addition, the location was outstanding and everything we needed including some great sites were within walking distance (which is the way to experience Paris)."
Novotel Paris Les Halles
8/10 Good
"No limpiaban bien el cuarto ni la basura sacaban"
Les Patios du Marais
10/10 Excellent
"Je recommande belle endroit tel que sur les photos et très propre. Je vous conseille la chambre avec le patio, vous aurez la chance d’avoir le soleil naturel le matin."
Hotel de Roubaix
10/10 Excellent
"this is on a great location. Quirky art work. 4 lovely dogs that just lie on the stairs"
Hotel du Vieux Marais
8/10 Good
"Lovely quiet small boutique hotel very well maintained and remodeled. Nice size rooms and bathrooms as pictured. Staff always available and helpful. Basic amenities only."
Other attractions near Jardin Anne-Frank
Place Georges Pompidou
Learn about the local history of Paris when you spend time at Place Georges Pompidou. Experience the acclaimed art galleries and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Museum of the Art and History of Judaism
You can spend time browsing the exhibits at Museum of the Art and History of Judaism during your trip to Paris. Visit the churches and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Public Information Library
Public Information Library is just one of the places to see in Paris, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the fascinating museums in this vibrant area or seek out the local tours.
Atelier Brancusi
You can spend time studying the exhibits at Atelier Brancusi during your trip to Paris. Experience the acclaimed art galleries and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Workshop Paris
Workshop Paris is just one of the places to see in Paris, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the fascinating museums and churches in this vibrant area.
Essaion Theatre
You can enjoy a show at Essaion Theatre during your trip to Paris. Make time for the churches and local tours in this vibrant area.
Essaïon Théâtre - Theatre room
You can enjoy a show at Essaïon Théâtre - Theatre room during your stay in Paris. Experience the acclaimed art galleries and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Café de la Gare
You can get tickets for a performance at Café de la Gare on your trip to Paris. Visit the stunning cathedral and charming cafes in this vibrant area.




