
Hotels near Eppendorfer Landstrasse
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Eppendorfer Landstrasse hotels

1. The Fontenay
The FontenayRotherbaum, 2.7 km from Eppendorfer Landstrasse
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (597 reviews)
The price is RM1,893
RM2,025 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

2. Hood House
Hood HouseWinterhude, 1.5 km from Eppendorfer Landstrasse
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (137 reviews)
The price is RM482
RM515 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

3. Grand Elysee Hamburg
Grand Elysee HamburgRotherbaum, 2.9 km from Eppendorfer Landstrasse
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is RM935
RM1,000 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Heikotel - Hotel Am Stadtpark
Heikotel - Hotel Am StadtparkWinterhude, 3.1 km from Eppendorfer Landstrasse
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (218 reviews)
The price is RM433
RM463 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. appartello - smarttime living Hamburg
appartello - smarttime living Hamburg3.1 km from Eppendorfer Landstrasse
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (269 reviews)
The price is RM525
RM561 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. Park-Hotel Hagenbeck
Park-Hotel Hagenbeck3 km from Eppendorfer Landstrasse
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is RM639
RM683 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Aspria Hamburg Uhlenhorst – Sport & Spa
Aspria Hamburg Uhlenhorst – Sport & Spa2.9 km from Eppendorfer Landstrasse
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (479 reviews)
The price is RM648
RM694 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

8. Entree Hotel Groß Borstel
Entree Hotel Groß Borstel2.4 km from Eppendorfer Landstrasse
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (51 reviews)
The price is RM375
RM477 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. Best Western Premier Alsterkrug Hotel
Best Western Premier Alsterkrug Hotel2.9 km from Eppendorfer Landstrasse
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (382 reviews)
The price is RM493
RM527 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

10. Dorint Hotel Hamburg-Eppendorf
Dorint Hotel Hamburg-Eppendorf0.8 km from Eppendorfer Landstrasse
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is RM557
RM596 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Mövenpick Hotel Hamburg
Mövenpick Hotel Hamburg2.8 km from Eppendorfer Landstrasse
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is RM488
RM522 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

12. Numa Hamburg Fore
Numa Hamburg ForeWinterhude, 3.2 km from Eppendorfer Landstrasse
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (824 reviews)
The price is RM354
RM379 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. YoHo - the young hotel
YoHo - the young hotelEimsbuettel, 2.4 km from Eppendorfer Landstrasse
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (88 reviews)
The price is RM574
RM614 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

14. Holiday Inn Hamburg - City Nord by IHG
Holiday Inn Hamburg - City Nord by IHGWinterhude, 3.2 km from Eppendorfer Landstrasse
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is RM336
RM359 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Radisson Blu Hotel, Hamburg
Radisson Blu Hotel, HamburgSaint Pauli, 3 km from Eppendorfer Landstrasse
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,582 reviews)
The price is RM544
RM583 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Holiday Inn - the niu, Bricks Hamburg by IHG
Holiday Inn - the niu, Bricks Hamburg by IHG1.2 km from Eppendorfer Landstrasse
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (303 reviews)
The price is RM310
RM400 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

17. IntercityHotel Hamburg Dammtor
IntercityHotel Hamburg DammtorSaint Pauli, 3.2 km from Eppendorfer Landstrasse
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,008 reviews)
The price is RM421
RM450 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. NH Hamburg Mitte
NH Hamburg MitteEimsbuettel, 2.5 km from Eppendorfer Landstrasse
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (604 reviews)
The price is RM398
RM425 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

19. Mercure Hotel Hamburg Mitte
Mercure Hotel Hamburg MitteRotherbaum, 2.7 km from Eppendorfer Landstrasse
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
The price is RM391
RM418 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

20. Hotel am Rothenbaum
Hotel am RothenbaumRotherbaum, 1.9 km from Eppendorfer Landstrasse
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (141 reviews)
The price is RM367
RM393 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near Eppendorfer Landstrasse

8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000)
The price is RM557
RM596 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Top Eppendorfer Landstrasse Hotel Reviews

Scandic Hamburg Emporio
8/10 Good









































































