
Hotels near Aniceto Moscoso Stadium
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Aniceto Moscoso Stadium hotels

1. Lagune Barra Hotel
Lagune Barra Hotel14.1 km from Aniceto Moscoso Stadium
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,007 reviews)
The price is RM257
RM277 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

2. B&B Hotels Rio de Janeiro Norte
B&B Hotels Rio de Janeiro Norte5.8 km from Aniceto Moscoso Stadium
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (759 reviews)
The price is RM212
RM223 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

3. ibis Rio de Janeiro Shopping Nova America
ibis Rio de Janeiro Shopping Nova America6.8 km from Aniceto Moscoso Stadium
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is RM282
RM296 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

4. Nobile Inn Dutra Rio De Janeiro
Nobile Inn Dutra Rio De Janeiro9.2 km from Aniceto Moscoso Stadium
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (425 reviews)
The price is RM158
RM166 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

5. Matiz Multi Suítes
Matiz Multi Suítes10.5 km from Aniceto Moscoso Stadium
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (519 reviews)
The price is RM260
RM273 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

6. Linx Galeão by Wish
Linx Galeão by Wish11.9 km from Aniceto Moscoso Stadium
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,075 reviews)
The price is RM516
RM541 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

7. Hilton Barra Rio De Janeiro
Hilton Barra Rio De JaneiroJacarepagua, 11.9 km from Aniceto Moscoso Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is RM369
RM435 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

8. Saionara Hotel
Saionara Hotel13.5 km from Aniceto Moscoso Stadium
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,007 reviews)
The price is RM223
RM234 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

9. Downtown Santana Hotel
Downtown Santana HotelRio de Janeiro Centro, 15.3 km from Aniceto Moscoso Stadium
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (119 reviews)
The price is RM120
RM126 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. ibis Budget Rio De Janeiro Shopping Nova America
ibis Budget Rio De Janeiro Shopping Nova America6.9 km from Aniceto Moscoso Stadium
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,013 reviews)
The price is RM204
RM215 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

11. Quarto privativo em condomínio
Quarto privativo em condomínio15.7 km from Aniceto Moscoso Stadium
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (54 reviews)
The price is RM114
RM124 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

12. Intercity Rio de Janeiro Porto Maravilha
Intercity Rio de Janeiro Porto Maravilha13.9 km from Aniceto Moscoso Stadium
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (906 reviews)
The price is RM326
RM376 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

13. Residence Inn by Marriott Rio de Janeiro Barra da Tijuca
Residence Inn by Marriott Rio de Janeiro Barra da TijucaBarra da Tijuca, 13.2 km from Aniceto Moscoso Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (381 reviews)
The price is RM392
RM456 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. Courtyard by Marriott Rio De Janeiro Barra da Tijuca
Courtyard by Marriott Rio De Janeiro Barra da TijucaBarra da Tijuca, 13.2 km from Aniceto Moscoso Stadium
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (427 reviews)
The price is RM319
RM375 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

15. DOM Barra Hotel
DOM Barra HotelJacarepagua, 12.5 km from Aniceto Moscoso Stadium
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (501 reviews)
The price is RM303
RM318 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

16. Windsor Marapendi
Windsor MarapendiBarra da Tijuca, 15.6 km from Aniceto Moscoso Stadium
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,257 reviews)
The price is RM453
RM521 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Mont Blanc Suites Duque de Caxias
Mont Blanc Suites Duque de Caxias9.4 km from Aniceto Moscoso Stadium
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (299 reviews)
The price is RM265
RM279 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

18. SQUARE DESIGN HOTEL
SQUARE DESIGN HOTELBarra da Tijuca, 15.8 km from Aniceto Moscoso Stadium
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,205 reviews)
The price is RM376
RM395 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Quality Rio de Janeiro Barra da Tijuca
Quality Rio de Janeiro Barra da TijucaJacarepagua, 11.6 km from Aniceto Moscoso Stadium
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (608 reviews)
The price is RM277
RM291 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. Ibis Rio Porto Atlantico
Ibis Rio Porto Atlantico14.2 km from Aniceto Moscoso Stadium
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (579 reviews)
The price is RM217
RM228 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Aniceto Moscoso Stadium
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Lagune Barra Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 1,007 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() B&B Hotels Rio de Janeiro Norte | 9.2 Wonderful 759 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() ibis Rio de Janeiro Shopping Nova America | 9.2 Wonderful 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Nobile Inn Dutra Rio De Janeiro | 9.0 Wonderful 425 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Matiz Multi Suítes | 8.8 Excellent 519 reviews | View |
Top Aniceto Moscoso Stadium Hotel Reviews

B&B Hotels Rio de Janeiro Norte
8/10 Good





































































