
Hotels near Le Grand Point-Virgule
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Le Grand Point-Virgule hotels

1. Drawing House
Drawing House0.7 km from Le Grand Point-Virgule
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (749 reviews)
The price is RM543
RM674 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Victoria Palace Hotel Paris
Victoria Palace Hotel Paris0.3 km from Le Grand Point-Virgule
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is RM774
RM928 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Yuna Saint-Germain-des-Prés - Serviced Apartments
Yuna Saint-Germain-des-Prés - Serviced Apartments0.7 km from Le Grand Point-Virgule
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (98 reviews)
The price is RM1,427
RM1,570 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Hôtel Mistral
Hôtel MistralMontparnasse, 0.8 km from Le Grand Point-Virgule
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (995 reviews)
The price is RM384
RM473 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Hôtel des Grands Voyageurs
Hôtel des Grands Voyageurs0.4 km from Le Grand Point-Virgule
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (362 reviews)
The price is RM757
RM910 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

6. Vic Eiffel
Vic Eiffel0.9 km from Le Grand Point-Virgule
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (413 reviews)
The price is RM716
RM838 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

7. Hôtel Les Artistes
Hôtel Les ArtistesMontparnasse, 0.2 km from Le Grand Point-Virgule
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (337 reviews)
The price is RM430
RM550 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

9. Hôtel Saint-Louis - Jardin du Luxembourg
Hôtel Saint-Louis - Jardin du Luxembourg0.8 km from Le Grand Point-Virgule
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (41 reviews)
The price is RM691
RM810 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Hotel Le Six
Hotel Le Six0.4 km from Le Grand Point-Virgule
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (674 reviews)
The price is RM730
RM880 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Sax Paris, LXR Hotels & Resorts
Sax Paris, LXR Hotels & Resorts0.8 km from Le Grand Point-Virgule
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (62 reviews)
The price is RM2,321
RM2,660 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

12. Hôtel Bonsoir Madame
Hôtel Bonsoir MadameOdéon, 0.8 km from Le Grand Point-Virgule
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (272 reviews)
The price is RM1,047
RM1,228 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

13. Hotel Aiglon
Hotel AiglonMontparnasse, 0.7 km from Le Grand Point-Virgule
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (972 reviews)
The price is RM689
RM835 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Hotel Léopold - Orso Hotel
Hotel Léopold - Orso HotelMontparnasse, 0.7 km from Le Grand Point-Virgule
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (311 reviews)
The price is RM469
RM593 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Hôtel Le Saint-Grégoire
Hôtel Le Saint-Grégoire0.5 km from Le Grand Point-Virgule
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (269 reviews)
The price is RM927
RM1,097 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

16. Hotel & Spa La Belle Juliette
Hotel & Spa La Belle Juliette0.4 km from Le Grand Point-Virgule
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (495 reviews)
The price is RM931
RM1,101 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. Hôtel des Académies et des Arts
Hôtel des Académies et des Arts0.6 km from Le Grand Point-Virgule
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (341 reviews)
The price is RM678
RM823 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Apostrophe Hotel
Apostrophe Hotel0.7 km from Le Grand Point-Virgule
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (579 reviews)
The price is RM347
RM432 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Hôtel Vacances Bleues Villa Modigliani
Hôtel Vacances Bleues Villa ModiglianiMontparnasse, 0.5 km from Le Grand Point-Virgule
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is RM522
RM651 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

20. Hotel Apollinaire
Hotel ApollinaireMontparnasse, 0.4 km from Le Grand Point-Virgule
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (320 reviews)
The price is RM335
RM419 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Le Grand Point-Virgule Hotel Reviews

Hotel Renoir*** Paris Montparnasse
10/10 Excellent




































































