
Hotels near Wilson Hall
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Wilson Hall hotels

1. Crowne Plaza Melbourne Carlton by IHG
Crowne Plaza Melbourne Carlton by IHG0.4 km from Wilson Hall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is RM490
RM539 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

2. The StandardX, Melbourne
The StandardX, MelbourneFitzroy, 1.4 km from Wilson Hall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (332 reviews)
The price is RM500
RM550 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

3. Lanson Place Parliament Gardens
Lanson Place Parliament GardensEast Melbourne, 1.6 km from Wilson Hall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (246 reviews)
The price is RM775
RM852 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Brady Hotels Elizabeth Street
Brady Hotels Elizabeth StreetMelbourne Central Business District, 1.5 km from Wilson Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is RM475
RM522 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

5. The Lane House
The Lane HouseMelbourne Central Business District, 1.3 km from Wilson Hall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is RM697
RM767 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Zagame's House
Zagame's House0.9 km from Wilson Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (652 reviews)
The price is RM583
RM641 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. The Larwill Studio Melbourne - Art Series
The Larwill Studio Melbourne - Art Series1.1 km from Wilson Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is RM394
RM434 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Hilton Melbourne Little Queen Street
Hilton Melbourne Little Queen StreetMelbourne Central Business District, 1.8 km from Wilson Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (642 reviews)
The price is RM570
RM627 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. QT Melbourne
QT MelbourneMelbourne Central Business District, 1.8 km from Wilson Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is RM727
RM799 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

10. Le Méridien Melbourne
Le Méridien Melbourne1.8 km from Wilson Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (509 reviews)
The price is RM648
RM713 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

11. Hyde Melbourne Place
Hyde Melbourne PlaceMelbourne Central Business District, 1.8 km from Wilson Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (162 reviews)
The price is RM715
RM715 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

12. Turnkey Accommodation – North Melbourne
Turnkey Accommodation – North Melbourne0.6 km from Wilson Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (387 reviews)
The price is RM566
RM566 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

13. Mercure Melbourne La Trobe Street
Mercure Melbourne La Trobe Street1.8 km from Wilson Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (117 reviews)
The price is RM433
RM476 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Veriu Queen Victoria Market
Veriu Queen Victoria MarketMelbourne Central Business District, 1.1 km from Wilson Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,007 reviews)
The price is RM447
RM491 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. The Marker Apartments Melbourne
The Marker Apartments Melbourne1.5 km from Wilson Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (72 reviews)
The price is RM584
RM643 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

16. voco Melbourne Central by IHG
voco Melbourne Central by IHGMelbourne Central Business District, 1.6 km from Wilson Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (423 reviews)
The price is RM570
RM627 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Courtyard By Marriott Melbourne Flagstaff Gardens
Courtyard By Marriott Melbourne Flagstaff Gardens1.6 km from Wilson Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (375 reviews)
The price is RM516
RM567 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Lancemore Crossley St Melbourne
Lancemore Crossley St Melbourne1.7 km from Wilson Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (674 reviews)
The price is RM534
RM587 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Lumina Suites
Lumina Suites1.8 km from Wilson Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (155 reviews)
The price is RM481
RM529 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

20. Brady Hotels Jones Lane
Brady Hotels Jones LaneMelbourne Central Business District, 1.4 km from Wilson Hall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is RM392
RM431 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Wilson Hall
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Crowne Plaza Melbourne Carlton by IHG | 9.8 Exceptional 20 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The StandardX, Melbourne | 9.8 Exceptional 332 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Lanson Place Parliament Gardens | 9.8 Exceptional 246 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Brady Hotels Elizabeth Street | 9.6 Exceptional 10 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Lane House | 9.8 Exceptional 9 reviews | View |
Top Wilson Hall Hotel Reviews

The Lane House
10/10 Excellent











































































