Aparthotel

Ctd4751-401

Property class: 2

Photo gallery for Ctd4751-401

Front of property - Ctd4751-401 (Kissimmee)
A hotel room with two beds, blue and white walls, and Avengers-themed decorations. - Ctd4751-401 (Kissimmee)
A modern bathroom with a glass shower enclosure, a large bathtub, and a vanity with a mirror and towel rack. - Ctd4751-401 (Kissimmee)
Interior - Ctd4751-401 (Kissimmee)
A modern kitchen with white cabinets, a central island, and a dining area with a dark wood table and grey upholstered chairs. - Ctd4751-401 (Kissimmee)
Close to Old Town, Ctd4751-401 has plenty to offer. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.

Apart-hotel

4 bedrooms3 bathroomsSleeps 8227 sq m

Popular amenities

  • Kitchen
  • Dryer
  • Parking included
  • Air-conditioning

Add dates for prices

About this property

Ctd4751-401

  • Aparthotel near Old Town
  • Close to Orlando Vineland Premium Outlets, Ctd4751-401 has plenty to offer. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
  • Additional perks include:
    • Free self-parking
    • A lift and smoke-free property
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at Ctd4751-401 boast comforts, such as air conditioning.
  • Other amenities include:
    • 3 bathrooms with baths or showers
    • TVs with cable channels
    • Kitchens, coffee/tea makers and heating

Property amenities

Parking and transport

  • Free self parking on site
  • Limited on-site self parking

Kitchen

  • Coffee/tea maker

Bedrooms

  • 4 bedrooms
  • Bedsheets provided

Bathroom

  • 3 private bathrooms
  • Bathtub or shower
  • Towels provided

Entertainment

  • TV with cable channels

Laundry

  • Dryer

Comfort

  • Air conditioning
  • Heating

Pets

  • No pets allowed

Suitability/Accessibility

  • If you have requests for specific accessibility needs, please contact the property using the information on the reservation confirmation received after booking.
  • Lift
  • Wheelchair accessible (may have limitations)
  • Smoke-free property

Services and conveniences

  • Iron/ironing board

Safety features

  • Carbon monoxide detector not reported (host has not indicated whether there is a carbon monoxide detector on the property; consider bringing a portable detector)
  • Smoke detector (host has indicated there is a smoke detector on the property)

Similar properties

Policies

Check-in

Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; check-in end time: 8:00 PM

Check-out

Check-out before 10:00 AM

Special check-in instructions

The check-in location differs from the property location; go to: [We will send you the instructions]
Guests must contact the property for check-in information
To make arrangements for check-in please contact the property at least 72 hours before arrival using the information on the booking confirmation
Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools

Pets

Pets not allowed

Children and extra beds

Children are welcome
Rollaway/extra beds are not available.
Cots (infant beds) are not available

Smoking

Smoking is not permitted

Payment types at the property

  • Mastercard
  • Visa

Important information

Fees

You'll be asked to pay the following charges at the property. Fees may include applicable taxes:

  • Breakage deposit: USD 200.00 per stay

We have included all charges provided to us by the property.

You need to know

Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy
Government-issued photo identification and a credit card may be required at check-in for incidental charges
Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteed
This property accepts credit cards; cash is not accepted
Host has not indicated whether there is a carbon monoxide detector on the property; consider bringing a portable detector with you on the trip
Host has indicated that there is a smoke detector on the property

About the area

Kissimmee is home to this aparthotel. Old Town and Orlando Vineland Premium Outlets are worth checking out if shopping is on the agenda, while those wishing to experience the area's popular attractions can visit Walt Disney World® Resort and Disney's Hollywood Studios®. Check out an event or a game at ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex, and consider making time for Epcot®, a top attraction not to be missed. Visit our Kissimmee travel guide
View more Aparthotels in Orlando
Map
4751 Clock Tower Drive, Kissimmee, FL, 34746

What's nearby

  • A hot air balloon with a blue and white design, a brick tower, and palm trees.
    Disney Springs™
    8 min drive - 9.1 km
  • Shingle Creek Regional Park
    9 min walk - 0.8 km
  • Lake Cecile
    2 min drive - 2.1 km
  • Lake Buena Vista Factory Stores
    3 min drive - 2.4 km
  • Congo River Golf
    3 min drive - 3.0 km

Getting around

  • Tupperware Station
    17 min drive
  • Kissimmee Station
    19 min drive
  • Kissimmee, FL (ISM-Kissimmee Gateway)
    15 min drive

Restaurants

  • Wawa
    3 min drive
  • Taco Bell
    18 min walk
  • Chipotle Mexican Grill
    4 min drive
  • Starbucks
    3 min drive
  • XO Coffee Shop
    4 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Is Ctd4751-401 pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking at Ctd4751-401?

Self-parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at Ctd4751-401?

Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; check-in end time: 8:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Ctd4751-401?

Checkout is at 10:00 AM.

Where is Ctd4751-401 located?

Situated in Kissimmee, this aparthotel is 1.2 mi (1.9 km) from Lake Cecile and within 3 miles (5 km) of Congo River Golf and Lake Buena Vista Factory Stores. Kissimmee Go-Karts is 2.1 mi (3.3 km) away.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.