
Hotels near Monte Rocca
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Monte Rocca hotels

1. San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo12.4 km from Monte Rocca
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (131 reviews)
The price is RM460
RM634 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

2. CHALET LA RUGIADA
CHALET LA RUGIADA13.1 km from Monte Rocca
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is RM275
RM316 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

3. QC Grand Hotel Bagni Nuovi Bormio
QC Grand Hotel Bagni Nuovi Bormio11 km from Monte Rocca
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (202 reviews)
The price is RM895
RM1,011 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

4. Meublè Rosalpina
Meublè Rosalpina4.5 km from Monte Rocca
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is RM436
RM497 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

5. Mo.he Boutique Hotel
Mo.he Boutique HotelLivigno City Center, 7.5 km from Monte Rocca
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is RM729
RM752 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Hotel Astra
Hotel Astra7.5 km from Monte Rocca
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (265 reviews)
The price is RM339
RM362 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

7. B&B Carpe Diem
B&B Carpe DiemLivigno City Center, 7.7 km from Monte Rocca
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is RM482
RM501 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

8. Hotel Posta
Hotel PostaLivigno City Center, 7.6 km from Monte Rocca
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (211 reviews)
The price is RM492
RM524 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. Hotel Miravalle
Hotel Miravalle4.5 km from Monte Rocca
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (25 reviews)
The price is RM669
RM754 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

10. Ostello Alpino
Ostello Alpino11.7 km from Monte Rocca
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (50 reviews)
The price is RM534
RM596 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. Hotel Concordia
Hotel ConcordiaLivigno City Center, 7.6 km from Monte Rocca
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (110 reviews)
The price is RM840
RM872 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

12. Hotel Primula
Hotel Primula7.4 km from Monte Rocca
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (44 reviews)
The price is RM410
RM432 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

13. Condhotel Fanti Ski & Bike
Condhotel Fanti Ski & Bike11.6 km from Monte Rocca
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is RM698
RM1,083 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

14. Hotel Galli's - Centro
Hotel Galli's - Centro7.5 km from Monte Rocca
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (85 reviews)
The price is RM473
RM496 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. Hotel Helvetia
Hotel HelvetiaLivigno City Center, 7.6 km from Monte Rocca
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (126 reviews)
The price is RM578
RM601 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

16. Hotel Amerikan
Hotel Amerikan7.6 km from Monte Rocca
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (25 reviews)
The price is RM582
RM613 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Chalet Bellavista
Chalet Bellavista7.7 km from Monte Rocca
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is RM2,638
RM2,651 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

18. Dimora Degli Dei
Dimora Degli Dei5.6 km from Monte Rocca
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is RM1,151
RM1,183 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

19. Baita la Cascata
Baita la Cascata5.9 km from Monte Rocca
The price is RM621
RM683 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Monte Rocca Hotel Reviews

Hotel Galli's - Centro
10/10 Excellent
































































