
Hotels near Egmont Palace
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Egmont Palace hotels

1. The Livorno
The LivornoChatelain, 1.2 km from Egmont Palace
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is RM1,136
RM1,836 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

2. Hotel Fleur de Ville
Hotel Fleur de VilleBroekwijk, 1.2 km from Egmont Palace
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (548 reviews)
The price is RM636
RM738 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre
Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre0.9 km from Egmont Palace
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is RM608
RM706 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

5. Made in Louise
Made in LouiseChatelain, 1.1 km from Egmont Palace
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (516 reviews)
The price is RM397
RM470 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Hotel Amigo, a Rocco Forte Hotel
Hotel Amigo, a Rocco Forte HotelQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.9 km from Egmont Palace
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is RM1,582
RM1,797 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. Midi Residence
Midi ResidenceSint-Gillis, 1.3 km from Egmont Palace
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (95 reviews)
The price is RM600
RM693 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

8. Thon Hotel Bristol Stephanie
Thon Hotel Bristol StephanieChatelain, 0.8 km from Egmont Palace
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is RM361
RM429 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Moxy Brussels City Center
Moxy Brussels City CenterIxelles, 0.7 km from Egmont Palace
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (487 reviews)
The price is RM454
RM534 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. NH Collection Brussels Grand Sablon
NH Collection Brussels Grand SablonQuartier du Sablon - Zavelwijk, 0.2 km from Egmont Palace
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is RM708
RM818 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

11. Motel One Brussels
Motel One Brussels1.1 km from Egmont Palace
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,012 reviews)
The price is RM402
RM475 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Faubourg 21 – The Leading Hotels of the World
Faubourg 21 – The Leading Hotels of the WorldEuropean Quarter, 0.5 km from Egmont Palace
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is RM966
RM1,107 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Courtyard by Marriott Brussels EU
Courtyard by Marriott Brussels EU1.3 km from Egmont Palace
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (907 reviews)
The price is RM505
RM591 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

15. Le Berger Latroupe Hotel
Le Berger Latroupe Hotel0.5 km from Egmont Palace
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (15 reviews)
The price is RM297
RM359 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Alma Grand Place Hotel
Alma Grand Place HotelQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.7 km from Egmont Palace
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is RM460
RM541 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Le Louise Hotel Brussels - MGallery
Le Louise Hotel Brussels - MGalleryIxelles, 0.3 km from Egmont Palace
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is RM657
RM762 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. Hotel des Galeries
Hotel des GaleriesIlot Sacré, 1 km from Egmont Palace
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is RM511
RM598 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. The Dominican, Brussels, a Member of Design Hotels
The Dominican, Brussels, a Member of Design HotelsQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 1.1 km from Egmont Palace
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is RM793
RM914 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. Hotel le Dixseptième
Hotel le DixseptièmeQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.7 km from Egmont Palace
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (673 reviews)
The price is RM751
RM866 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Egmont Palace Hotel Reviews

Latroupe Grand Place
10/10 Excellent









































































