Entire apartment

La Vaiencia Luxury Apartments

Property class: 2

Photo gallery for La Vaiencia Luxury Apartments

A multi-story hotel with balconies, large windows, and a well-lit entrance. - La Vaiencia Luxury Apartments (Siolim)
A bedroom with a wooden bed, a bedside table, a potted plant, and a wall-mounted air conditioner. - La Vaiencia Luxury Apartments (Siolim)
A living room with a sofa, a television on a stand, a wooden cabinet, and a sliding glass door. - La Vaiencia Luxury Apartments (Siolim)
A kitchen with wooden cabinets, a built-in microwave, and a window with a view. - La Vaiencia Luxury Apartments (Siolim)
A modern kitchen with a refrigerator, microwave, and sink. There is a sofa with floral cushions in the living area. - La Vaiencia Luxury Apartments (Siolim)
La Vaiencia Luxury Apartments provides everything that you need. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • 24/7 front desk
The current price is RM279
RM293 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

Add dates for prices

About this property

La Vaiencia Luxury Apartments

  • Property highlights
  • La Vaiencia Luxury Apartments provides everything that you need. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.
  • You'll also enjoy perks such as:
  • A 24-hour front desk
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at La Vaiencia Luxury Apartments include amenities, such as free WiFi.

Similar properties

About the area

Siolim is home to this apartment. The area's natural beauty can be seen at Vagator Beach and Anjuna Beach. Splashdown Waterpark and Benz Wax Museum & Fish Aquarium are also worth visiting. Visit our Siolim travel guide
View more Apartments in Siolim
Map
H No 105 Duler-Marna-Siolim Rd, 5, Siolim, Goa, 403517

What's nearby

  • A cow walking on a beach with rocks and the ocean in the background.
    Chapora Beach
    13 min drive - 6.8 km
  • A sunset over a coastal landscape with a dirt path leading to a beach.
    Chapora Fortress
    14 min drive - 7.2 km
  • A beach with tall palm trees and the ocean in the background.
    Vagator Beach
    15 min drive - 7.5 km
  • St. Xaviers College
    9 min drive - 4.4 km
  • Mapusa Friday Bazaar
    12 min drive - 5.8 km

Getting around

  • Pernem Station
    28 min drive
  • Goa (GOX-New Goa Intl.)
    31 min drive

Restaurants

  • G-Shot Coffee Roaster
    5 min drive
  • Bawri
    6 min drive
  • Vinayak Family Restaurant
    5 min drive
  • Jamun
    6 min drive
  • Izumi Assagao
    7 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Is La Vaiencia Luxury Apartments pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much does it cost to stay at La Vaiencia Luxury Apartments?

As of 24 Oct 2026, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at La Vaiencia Luxury Apartments on 25 Oct 2026 start from RM279, excluding taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.

How much is parking at La Vaiencia Luxury Apartments?

This property doesn't offer parking.

What time is check-in at La Vaiencia Luxury Apartments?

Check-in start time: 2:00 PM; check-in end time: anytime.

What time is check-out at La Vaiencia Luxury Apartments?

Checkout is at 11:00 AM.

Where is La Vaiencia Luxury Apartments located?

Situated in Siolim, this apartment building is 2.7 mi (4.3 km) from St. Xaviers College and 3 mi (4.8 km) from St. Michael's Church. Miraculous Cross and Maruti Temple are also within 6 miles (10 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.