
Hotels near Musée Théâtre Guignol
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Musée Théâtre Guignol hotels

1. Campanile PRIME - Smart Lyon Chaponost
Campanile PRIME - Smart Lyon Chaponost6.5 km from Musée Théâtre Guignol
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (173 reviews)
The price is RM253
RM294 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. MOB Hotel Lyon Confluence
MOB Hotel Lyon Confluence9.5 km from Musée Théâtre Guignol
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is RM282
RM328 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Golden Tulip Lyon Ouest Techlid - Hotel and Spa
Golden Tulip Lyon Ouest Techlid - Hotel and Spa10.9 km from Musée Théâtre Guignol
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (628 reviews)
The price is RM503
RM579 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. The Ruck Hotel
The Ruck Hotel10.5 km from Musée Théâtre Guignol
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (322 reviews)
The price is RM398
RM463 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

5. Novotel Lyon Gerland
Novotel Lyon Gerland10 km from Musée Théâtre Guignol
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is RM379
RM443 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

6. ibis Styles Lyon Sud Brignais
ibis Styles Lyon Sud Brignais7.8 km from Musée Théâtre Guignol
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (303 reviews)
The price is RM392
RM446 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. ibis Lyon Sud Oullins
ibis Lyon Sud Oullins9.7 km from Musée Théâtre Guignol
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (166 reviews)
The price is RM295
RM342 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

8. Le Pavillon Hôtel & SPA
Le Pavillon Hôtel & SPA7.8 km from Musée Théâtre Guignol
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (271 reviews)
The price is RM746
RM856 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Kyriad Lyon Ouest - Limonest
Kyriad Lyon Ouest - Limonest11 km from Musée Théâtre Guignol
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (348 reviews)
The price is RM351
RM404 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

10. Campanile PRIME - Lyon Ouest Tassin
Campanile PRIME - Lyon Ouest Tassin9.1 km from Musée Théâtre Guignol
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (57 reviews)
The price is RM277
RM322 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

11. Best Western Plus Hotel Admiral
Best Western Plus Hotel Admiral10.8 km from Musée Théâtre Guignol
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (303 reviews)
The price is RM446
RM517 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

12. Fourvière Hôtel Lyon
Fourvière Hôtel Lyon10.3 km from Musée Théâtre Guignol
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is RM557
RM639 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Hôtel Lyon Sud
Hôtel Lyon Sud9.4 km from Musée Théâtre Guignol
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (186 reviews)
The price is RM288
RM334 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

14. Hotel Première Classe Lyon Sud - Pierre Bénite
Hotel Première Classe Lyon Sud - Pierre Bénite10.5 km from Musée Théâtre Guignol
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is RM203
RM233 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Novotel Lyon Centre Confluence Bord de Saone
Novotel Lyon Centre Confluence Bord de Saone9.6 km from Musée Théâtre Guignol
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (980 reviews)
The price is RM427
RM496 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. Mercure Lyon Charbonnieres
Mercure Lyon Charbonnieres7.8 km from Musée Théâtre Guignol
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (321 reviews)
The price is RM352
RM413 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

17. Residhome Lyon Gerland
Residhome Lyon Gerland11.2 km from Musée Théâtre Guignol
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (281 reviews)
The price is RM288
RM334 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. B&B HOTEL Lyon Ouest Tassin
B&B HOTEL Lyon Ouest Tassin9.4 km from Musée Théâtre Guignol
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (721 reviews)
The price is RM223
RM256 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

19. Kyriad Lyon Sud Saint Genis Laval
Kyriad Lyon Sud Saint Genis Laval8.8 km from Musée Théâtre Guignol
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (381 reviews)
The price is RM239
RM279 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Demeure et Dependance
Demeure et Dependance7.6 km from Musée Théâtre Guignol
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (47 reviews)
The price is RM460
RM559 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Musée Théâtre Guignol
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Campanile PRIME - Smart Lyon Chaponost | 9.6 Exceptional 173 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() MOB Hotel Lyon Confluence | 8.6 Excellent 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Golden Tulip Lyon Ouest Techlid - Hotel and Spa | 9.4 Exceptional 628 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Ruck Hotel | 8.8 Excellent 322 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Novotel Lyon Gerland | 8.2 Very good 1,000 reviews | View |
Top Musée Théâtre Guignol Hotel Reviews

Keystone Hotel & Spa Lyon - Handwritten Collection
10/10 Excellent




































































