
Hotels near Chapelle des Auxiliatrices
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
16 Oct - 17 OctTomorrow
17 Oct - 18 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Chapelle des Auxiliatrices hotels




1. Grand Hotel De Turin
Grand Hotel De Turin0.4 km from Chapelle des Auxiliatrices
Jennifer
RM388
RM477 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




2. Villa SoPi Appart'Hotel by Patrick Hayat
Villa SoPi Appart'Hotel by Patrick Hayat0.6 km from Chapelle des Auxiliatrices
Ian
RM892
RM1,058 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




3. Hotel Des Arts Paris Montmartre
Hotel Des Arts Paris MontmartreMontmartre, 0.4 km from Chapelle des Auxiliatrices
Rebecca
RM742
RM893 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




4. Hotel Bus Palladium
Hotel Bus Palladium0.5 km from Chapelle des Auxiliatrices
Javier
RM1,763
RM2,046 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




5. Maison La Bohème Montmartre - Studios & Apartments
Maison La Bohème Montmartre - Studios & ApartmentsMontmartre, 0.3 km from Chapelle des Auxiliatrices
Marla
RM297
RM362 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




6. Hôtel Chamar
Hôtel Chamar0.7 km from Chapelle des Auxiliatrices
Brendan
RM1,205
RM1,403 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




8. Montmartre Residence
Montmartre ResidenceMontmartre, 0.2 km from Chapelle des Auxiliatrices
Daniel
RM1,064
RM1,293 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




9. Maison Souquet, Hotel & Spa
Maison Souquet, Hotel & Spa0.6 km from Chapelle des Auxiliatrices
Byron
RM1,717
RM1,995 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




10. Hôtel Littéraire Marcel Aymé, BW Premier Collection
Hôtel Littéraire Marcel Aymé, BW Premier CollectionMontmartre, 0.4 km from Chapelle des Auxiliatrices
Robert
RM518
RM647 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




11. Hotel Massé
Hotel Massé0.4 km from Chapelle des Auxiliatrices
Andrew
RM909
RM1,077 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




12. Hôtel Joke - Astotel
Hôtel Joke - Astotel0.6 km from Chapelle des Auxiliatrices
William
RM473
RM571 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




13. Hoy Paris - Home of YOGA
Hoy Paris - Home of YOGA0.3 km from Chapelle des Auxiliatrices
Emily
RM780
RM936 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




14. Hôtel Elysée Montmartre
Hôtel Elysée Montmartre0.3 km from Chapelle des Auxiliatrices
Yu
RM989
RM1,165 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




15. Mom’Art Hotel
Mom’Art HotelMontmartre, 0.2 km from Chapelle des Auxiliatrices
Gregory
RM788
RM944 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




16. Grand Pigalle Experimental
Grand Pigalle Experimental0.4 km from Chapelle des Auxiliatrices
Michael
RM788
RM943 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




17. Aparthotel Quartier Libre Saint Georges
Aparthotel Quartier Libre Saint Georges0.5 km from Chapelle des Auxiliatrices
fanny
RM617
RM1,193 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




18. Hôtel Joyce - Astotel
Hôtel Joyce - Astotel0.7 km from Chapelle des Auxiliatrices
Lourdes
RM473
RM571 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




19. Le Relais Montmartre
Le Relais MontmartreMontmartre, 0.5 km from Chapelle des Auxiliatrices
Treena
RM716
RM865 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




20. Hôtel Monsieur Aristide
Hôtel Monsieur AristideMontmartre, 0.4 km from Chapelle des Auxiliatrices
CARLOS
RM970
RM1,145 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct
Top Chapelle des Auxiliatrices Hotel Reviews
Hotel Bonsejour Montmartre
10/10 Excellent
"Great area to stay if you prefer a more relaxed vibe. We loved the cafés which were only steps from the hotel and enjoyed the show at The Moulin Rouge!"
Hotel Saint Georges Lafayette
10/10 Excellent
"."
Artemisia Montmartre
10/10 Excellent
"The staff was excellent and very helpful. The rooms were great, location perfect,Food excellent. Glad I stayed there and would go back."
Yuna Montmartre - ApartHotel
10/10 Excellent
"What a superb place to stay in! The property is so well maintained and the staff are great. Will definitely recommend."
Posy Hotel by Happyculture
10/10 Excellent
"Great Hotel. Very clean and well appointed with a lovely breakfast. A great location to everything."
Hôtel Vacances Bleues Provinces Opéra
10/10 Excellent
"This hotel is a great value-- well-maintained, close to metro stops and many restaurants, and well-appointed rooms."
Hôtel Basss
8/10 Good
"Very good hotel, nice clean comfortable room. Room had a great balcony overlooking the street. Good continental breakfast. Excellent location in a street full of restaurants & cafes, close to Sacre Couer, artists square, great bars & metro"
25hours Hotel Terminus Nord
10/10 Excellent
"Great location, right across the street from the train station. Room was small, but every square foot was used efficiently. Breakfast was really good. Decor was so cute!!!"
Villa Montmartre - Nouvellement rénovée
8/10 Good
"Very friendly and helpful staff, lift not very reliable, good position"
Other attractions near Chapelle des Auxiliatrices
Galerie d'art Orsel
You can spend time exploring the galleries in Galerie d'art Orsel in Paris. Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed art galleries in this vibrant area.
Square Jean Rictus
You can learn about the history of Paris with a trip to Square Jean Rictus. Make time for the notable monuments and local tours in this vibrant area.
Place des Abbesses
You can find out about the history of Paris when you stop by Place des Abbesses. Discover the acclaimed art galleries and stunning cathedral in this vibrant area.
Le Mur des Je t'aime
8.4/10 (7 reviews)
Find out about the history of Paris when you take a trip to Le Mur des Je t'aime. Make time for the notable monuments and local tours in this vibrant area.
Théâtre de l'Atelier
You can get tickets for a performance at Théâtre de l'Atelier during your trip to Paris. Visit the charming cafes or top-notch restaurants in this romantic area.
La Cigale Theater
You can get tickets for a performance at La Cigale Theater on your trip to Paris. Discover the fascinating museums and churches in this vibrant area.
La Boule Noire
You can make plans for a show at La Boule Noire during your stay in Paris. Visit the charming cafes or lively bars in this vibrant area.
Rue des Abbessees
During your visit to Paris, you can do some window-shopping at Rue des Abbessees. Discover the top-notch restaurants and acclaimed theatre scene in this romantic area.



