
Hotels near Gunung Panderman
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Gunung Panderman hotels

1. Kusuma Agrowisata Resort & Convention Hotel
Kusuma Agrowisata Resort & Convention Hotel3 km from Gunung Panderman
7.6 out of 10, Good, (14 reviews)
The price is RM142
RM172 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

2. Villa Panderman Indah
Villa Panderman Indah2.5 km from Gunung Panderman
6.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is RM75
RM90 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

3. Villa Asri
Villa Asri3 km from Gunung Panderman
The price is RM36
RM43 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

4. OYO 91588 Ananda Guest House Batu
OYO 91588 Ananda Guest House Batu3 km from Gunung Panderman
The price is RM19
RM23 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

5. Villa Bungas Kusuma Pinus M92
Villa Bungas Kusuma Pinus M922.9 km from Gunung Panderman
The price is RM279
RM337 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

6. Villa Batu 2 kamar 5 dekat Museum Angkut
Villa Batu 2 kamar 5 dekat Museum Angkut3 km from Gunung Panderman
The price is RM83
RM100 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

7. Golden Tulip Holland Resort
Golden Tulip Holland ResortOro Oro Ombo, 3.3 km from Gunung Panderman
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is RM242
RM293 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Aston Inn Batu - Malang
Aston Inn Batu - MalangOro Oro Ombo, 3.5 km from Gunung Panderman
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (28 reviews)
The price is RM147
RM147 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

9. The Singhasari Resort
The Singhasari ResortBeji, 6.1 km from Gunung Panderman
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (53 reviews)
The price is RM204
RM246 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. OYO 354 32 Guest House
OYO 354 32 Guest House4.2 km from Gunung Panderman
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (5 reviews)
The price is RM23
RM29 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

11. Vanda Villa Batu
Vanda Villa Batu5.8 km from Gunung Panderman
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (7 reviews)
The price is RM37
RM44 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

12. Jambuluwuk Convention Hall & Resort Batu
Jambuluwuk Convention Hall & Resort Batu4.4 km from Gunung Panderman
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (10 reviews)
The price is RM114
RM138 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

13. Horison Trunojoyo Batu Malang
Horison Trunojoyo Batu Malang4.4 km from Gunung Panderman
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (5 reviews)
The price is RM92
RM112 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

14. Samara Resort
Samara ResortOro Oro Ombo, 4.6 km from Gunung Panderman
7.8 out of 10, Good, (6 reviews)
The price is RM113
RM137 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Royal Hotel and Villa Batu
Royal Hotel and Villa Batu4.6 km from Gunung Panderman
7.6 out of 10, Good, (19 reviews)
The price is RM84
RM102 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

16. Golden Hill by Golden Tulip
Golden Hill by Golden TulipOro Oro Ombo, 4.2 km from Gunung Panderman
7.6 out of 10, Good, (5 reviews)
The price is RM141
RM170 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. THE BATU Hotel & Villas
THE BATU Hotel & Villas4 km from Gunung Panderman
7.2 out of 10, Good, (5 reviews)
The price is RM89
RM108 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

18. Kanana Retreat Coban Rondo
Kanana Retreat Coban Rondo3.5 km from Gunung Panderman
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is RM230
RM278 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

19. éL Hotel Kartika Wijaya Batu
éL Hotel Kartika Wijaya Batu4.4 km from Gunung Panderman
6.8 out of 10, (12 reviews)
The price is RM92
RM111 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Hotel O Villa Papada
Hotel O Villa Papada4.5 km from Gunung Panderman
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2 reviews)
The price is RM11
RM14 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Gunung Panderman Hotel Reviews

Kanana Retreat Coban Rondo
10/10 Excellent



























































