Entire home

OYO HOME 90691 A4 Homestay

Property class: 2.5

Photo gallery for OYO HOME 90691 A4 Homestay

Room - OYO HOME 90691 A4 Homestay (Semporna)
Interior - OYO HOME 90691 A4 Homestay (Semporna)
Private kitchen - OYO HOME 90691 A4 Homestay (Semporna)
Interior - OYO HOME 90691 A4 Homestay (Semporna)
Interior - OYO HOME 90691 A4 Homestay (Semporna)
OYO HOME 90691 A4 Homestay provides everything that you need.

Popular amenities

  • Kitchen
  • Air-conditioning

Add dates for prices

About this property

OYO HOME 90691 A4 Homestay

  • Property highlights
  • OYO HOME 90691 A4 Homestay provides everything that you need.
  • Other perks at this holiday home include:
  • Multilingual staff and smoke-free property
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at OYO HOME 90691 A4 Homestay have comforts, such as air conditioning.
  • Other amenities include:
    • Showers, bidets and hairdryers
    • 24-inch flat-screen TVs with cable channels

Similar properties

About the area

Semporna is home to this holiday home. Bukit Tengkorak Archaeological Site is a local landmark, and the area's natural beauty can be seen at Limau Limau and Tun Sakaran Marine Park. Visit our Semporna travel guide
View more Holiday homes in Semporna
Map
Semporna, Sabah, 91308,, Malaysia, Semporna, Semporna, Sabah, 91300

What's nearby

  • Semporna Mosque
    3 min walk - 0.3 km
  • Tropical Research and Conservation Centre
    9 min drive - 6.3 km
  • Bukit Tengkorak Archaeological Site
    10 min drive - 8.5 km

Getting around

  • Tawau (TWU)
    76 min drive

Restaurants

  • Anjung DSamudera Cafe
    6 min walk
  • Rock Borneo Cafe
    6 min walk
  • Crystal Jubilee 晶喜海鮮樓
    5 min walk
  • Restoran Al-Nafisah
    5 min walk
  • Floating Restaurant (Pearl City Restaurant)
    1 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Is OYO HOME 90691 A4 Homestay pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking at OYO HOME 90691 A4 Homestay?

This property doesn't offer parking.

What time is check-in at OYO HOME 90691 A4 Homestay?

Check-in begins at 2:00 PM. After-hours check-in is not available.

What time is check-out at OYO HOME 90691 A4 Homestay?

Checkout is at noon.

Where is OYO HOME 90691 A4 Homestay located?

Situated in Semporna, this holiday home is steps from Semporna Mosque and within 6 mi (10 km) of Tropical Research and Conservation Centre and Bukit Tengkorak Archaeological Site.

Can I cancel my reservation for free and receive a full refund?

Yes, this property offers free cancellation on selected room rates because flexibility matters! Please refer to the property cancellation policy on our site for more details about any exclusions or requirements.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.