
Hotels near Prat Primer via La Palomera Forest Path Trail
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Prat Primer via La Palomera Forest Path Trail hotels

1. The Blackpine Hotel, Small Luxury Hotels
The Blackpine Hotel, Small Luxury Hotels1.8 km from Prat Primer via La Palomera Forest Path Trail
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (39 reviews)
The price is RM869
RM927 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

2. MIM Andorra Member of Meliá Collection
MIM Andorra Member of Meliá Collection1.5 km from Prat Primer via La Palomera Forest Path Trail
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (108 reviews)
The price is RM763
RM826 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Hotel Starc by Pierre & Vacances Premium
Hotel Starc by Pierre & Vacances PremiumAvenida Meritxell, 1.3 km from Prat Primer via La Palomera Forest Path Trail
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (414 reviews)
The price is RM561
RM605 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

4. Casa Serras Andorra
Casa Serras AndorraAvenida Meritxell, 0.8 km from Prat Primer via La Palomera Forest Path Trail
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is RM830
RM897 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

5. Andorra Park Hotel
Andorra Park Hotel0.9 km from Prat Primer via La Palomera Forest Path Trail
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (634 reviews)
The price is RM1,058
RM1,134 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

6. NH Andorra la Vella
NH Andorra la VellaAvenida Meritxell, 1.1 km from Prat Primer via La Palomera Forest Path Trail
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (943 reviews)
The price is RM345
RM380 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

7. Hotel Pyrénées
Hotel Pyrénées0.6 km from Prat Primer via La Palomera Forest Path Trail
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is RM254
RM279 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

8. Hotel Comtes d'Urgell by Nexta
Hotel Comtes d'Urgell by Nexta2 km from Prat Primer via La Palomera Forest Path Trail
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (85 reviews)
The price is RM232
RM257 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

9. Yomo Mola Park
Yomo Mola Park1.9 km from Prat Primer via La Palomera Forest Path Trail
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (498 reviews)
The price is RM280
RM311 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

10. Hotel Acta Arthotel
Hotel Acta Arthotel0.8 km from Prat Primer via La Palomera Forest Path Trail
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
The price is RM415
RM453 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

11. Hotel de l'Isard
Hotel de l'IsardAvenida Meritxell, 0.8 km from Prat Primer via La Palomera Forest Path Trail
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (985 reviews)
The price is RM239
RM264 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

12. Grand Plaza Hotel & Wellness
Grand Plaza Hotel & Wellness1.1 km from Prat Primer via La Palomera Forest Path Trail
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (391 reviews)
The price is RM745
RM807 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

13. Glaner Hotel Café
Glaner Hotel CaféAvenida Meritxell, 1.3 km from Prat Primer via La Palomera Forest Path Trail
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (47 reviews)
The price is RM230
RM255 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

14. Hotel Andorra Palace
Hotel Andorra PalaceAvenida Meritxell, 0.9 km from Prat Primer via La Palomera Forest Path Trail
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (408 reviews)
The price is RM278
RM305 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

15. Hotel Roc Blanc & Spa
Hotel Roc Blanc & Spa1.8 km from Prat Primer via La Palomera Forest Path Trail
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (730 reviews)
The price is RM348
RM383 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Mercure Andorra
Mercure Andorra0.9 km from Prat Primer via La Palomera Forest Path Trail
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (372 reviews)
The price is RM384
RM421 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Novotel Andorra
Novotel Andorra0.9 km from Prat Primer via La Palomera Forest Path Trail
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (834 reviews)
The price is RM401
RM438 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

18. Hotel Màgic Andorra la Vella by Nexta
Hotel Màgic Andorra la Vella by Nexta1.2 km from Prat Primer via La Palomera Forest Path Trail
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,005 reviews)
The price is RM315
RM349 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

19. Yomo Centric
Yomo CentricAvenida Meritxell, 1.2 km from Prat Primer via La Palomera Forest Path Trail
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (934 reviews)
The price is RM345
RM380 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. Hotel SPA Termes Carlemany
Hotel SPA Termes Carlemany2.2 km from Prat Primer via La Palomera Forest Path Trail
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (185 reviews)
The price is RM257
RM287 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Prat Primer via La Palomera Forest Path Trail
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Blackpine Hotel, Small Luxury Hotels | 10.0 Exceptional 39 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() MIM Andorra Member of Meliá Collection | 9.6 Exceptional 108 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Starc by Pierre & Vacances Premium | 9.4 Exceptional 414 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Casa Serras Andorra | 9.4 Exceptional 21 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Andorra Park Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 634 reviews | View |
Top Prat Primer via La Palomera Forest Path Trail Hotel Reviews

Hotel Pyrénées
10/10 Excellent









































































