
Hotels near Marie Curtis Park
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Marie Curtis Park hotels

2. Stay Inn Express Toronto
Stay Inn Express TorontoEtobicoke, 2.6 km from Marie Curtis Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,084 reviews)
The price is RM303
RM363 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

3. Toronto Lakeshore Hotel
Toronto Lakeshore Hotel0.8 km from Marie Curtis Park
7.0 out of 10, Good, (260 reviews)
The price is RM392
RM470 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

4. Staybridge Suites Toronto Airport East by IHG
Staybridge Suites Toronto Airport East by IHGEtobicoke, 11.9 km from Marie Curtis Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (343 reviews)
The price is RM534
RM659 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

5. Hyatt Place Toronto/Mississauga Centre
Hyatt Place Toronto/Mississauga Centre11.1 km from Marie Curtis Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,379 reviews)
The price is RM419
RM502 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Spark by Hilton Toronto Airport
Spark by Hilton Toronto AirportEtobicoke, 11.5 km from Marie Curtis Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,389 reviews)
The price is RM338
RM405 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Hilton Garden Inn Toronto - Mississauga
Hilton Garden Inn Toronto - Mississauga11 km from Marie Curtis Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,681 reviews)
The price is RM358
RM429 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Hyatt Place Toronto Airport
Hyatt Place Toronto AirportEtobicoke, 11.8 km from Marie Curtis Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,130 reviews)
The price is RM429
RM514 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

9. Hampton Inn by Hilton Toronto Airport Corporate Centre
Hampton Inn by Hilton Toronto Airport Corporate Centre8.5 km from Marie Curtis Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,467 reviews)
The price is RM442
RM529 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

10. Residence Inn by Marriott Toronto Mississauga Southwest
Residence Inn by Marriott Toronto Mississauga Southwest11.2 km from Marie Curtis Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (640 reviews)
The price is RM468
RM560 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

11. Alt Hotel Toronto Airport
Alt Hotel Toronto Airport12.7 km from Marie Curtis Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,300 reviews)
The price is RM638
RM764 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

12. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Toronto Airport South by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Toronto Airport South by IHG10.6 km from Marie Curtis Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,004 reviews)
The price is RM431
RM534 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

13. Hyatt House Mississauga / Airport Corporate Centre
Hyatt House Mississauga / Airport Corporate Centre8.8 km from Marie Curtis Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,172 reviews)
The price is RM496
RM594 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Embassy Suites by Hilton Toronto Airport
Embassy Suites by Hilton Toronto Airport11.9 km from Marie Curtis Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3,102 reviews)
The price is RM560
RM671 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. Sandman Signature Toronto Airport Hotel
Sandman Signature Toronto Airport HotelEtobicoke, 12 km from Marie Curtis Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (4,410 reviews)
The price is RM459
RM556 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. Spark by Hilton Toronto Mississauga
Spark by Hilton Toronto Mississauga11.5 km from Marie Curtis Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,171 reviews)
The price is RM355
RM426 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Homewood Suites by Hilton Toronto Oakville
Homewood Suites by Hilton Toronto Oakville13.1 km from Marie Curtis Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (738 reviews)
The price is RM692
RM813 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

18. Hyatt Place Mississauga / Airport Corporate Centre
Hyatt Place Mississauga / Airport Corporate Centre8.8 km from Marie Curtis Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,663 reviews)
The price is RM443
RM530 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

19. Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Toronto Mississauga
Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Toronto Mississauga13.3 km from Marie Curtis Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is RM458
RM549 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. Old Mill Toronto
Old Mill Toronto8.2 km from Marie Curtis Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,190 reviews)
The price is RM859
RM1,068 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Marie Curtis Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Stay Inn | 9.2 Wonderful 1,625 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Stay Inn Express Toronto | 8.2 Very good 1,084 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Toronto Lakeshore Hotel | 7.0 Good 260 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Staybridge Suites Toronto Airport East by IHG | 9.8 Exceptional 343 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hyatt Place Toronto/Mississauga Centre | 9.2 Wonderful 1,379 reviews | View |
Top Marie Curtis Park Hotel Reviews

Super 5 Inn
10/10 Excellent











































































