
Hotels near Constantia Glen Winery
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Constantia Glen Winery hotels

1. White Lodge Constantia Guest House
White Lodge Constantia Guest HouseConstantia, 2.4 km from Constantia Glen Winery
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (58 reviews)
The price is RM540
RM621 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

2. The Cellars-Hohenort
The Cellars-HohenortConstantia, 2.3 km from Constantia Glen Winery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (173 reviews)
The price is RM1,584
RM1,840 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

3. Ikhaya Safari Lodge
Ikhaya Safari LodgeConstantia, 0.9 km from Constantia Glen Winery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is RM634
RM729 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

4. Last Word Constantia
Last Word ConstantiaConstantia, 2.9 km from Constantia Glen Winery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (42 reviews)
The price is RM1,100
RM1,265 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

5. Wonderland Cape Town
Wonderland Cape Town2.3 km from Constantia Glen Winery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is RM916
RM916 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

6. Tranquility
TranquilityHout Bay, 2.8 km from Constantia Glen Winery
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (5 reviews)
The price is RM208
RM208 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Akamah Estate
Akamah EstateConstantia, 0.5 km from Constantia Glen Winery
6.0 out of 10, (8 reviews)
The price is RM480
RM552 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

8. Pet-friendly Studio with Private Patio
Pet-friendly Studio with Private PatioConstantia, 1.4 km from Constantia Glen Winery
The price is RM427
RM618 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

9. Carmichael House Boutique Hotel
Carmichael House Boutique Hotel8.6 km from Constantia Glen Winery
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (46 reviews)
The price is RM1,176
RM1,352 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

10. Morea House, Autograph Collection
Morea House, Autograph CollectionCamps Bay, 7.9 km from Constantia Glen Winery
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is RM3,235
RM3,267 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

11. Hout Bay Manor
Hout Bay Manor5.9 km from Constantia Glen Winery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is RM1,064
RM1,231 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

12. Glenhof Manor
Glenhof Manor6.1 km from Constantia Glen Winery
The price is RM414
RM539 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. POD Camps Bay
POD Camps BayCamps Bay, 8 km from Constantia Glen Winery
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (233 reviews)
The price is RM2,030
RM2,030 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

14. Kensington Place
Kensington PlaceGardens, 8.4 km from Constantia Glen Winery
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (34 reviews)
The price is RM1,493
RM1,717 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

15. Camissa House
Camissa House7.5 km from Constantia Glen Winery
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is RM2,612
RM3,004 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

16. Ocean View House
Ocean View HouseBakoven, 6.9 km from Constantia Glen Winery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (327 reviews)
The price is RM1,028
RM1,182 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

17. On Pinewood Guest House
On Pinewood Guest House5.8 km from Constantia Glen Winery
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is RM359
RM359 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

18. The Marly Boutique Hotel & Spa
The Marly Boutique Hotel & SpaCamps Bay, 7.5 km from Constantia Glen Winery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (168 reviews)
The price is RM2,239
RM2,575 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

19. Four Rosmead
Four RosmeadGardens, 8.6 km from Constantia Glen Winery
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is RM1,440
RM1,656 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

20. Atlanticview Cape Town Boutique Hotel
Atlanticview Cape Town Boutique HotelBakoven, 6.7 km from Constantia Glen Winery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (113 reviews)
The price is RM2,071
RM2,381 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Constantia Glen Winery
![]() White Lodge Constantia Guest HouseConstantia, 2.4 km from Constantia Glen Winery | ![]() The Cellars-HohenortConstantia, 2.3 km from Constantia Glen Winery | ![]() Ikhaya Safari LodgeConstantia, 0.9 km from Constantia Glen Winery | ![]() Last Word ConstantiaConstantia, 2.9 km from Constantia Glen Winery | ![]() Wonderland Cape Town2.3 km from Constantia Glen Winery |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.8 Exceptional 58 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 173 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 12 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 42 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 20 reviews |
The price is RM540 RM621 total includes taxes & fees 30 Oct - 31 Oct | The price is RM1,584 RM1,840 total includes taxes & fees 30 Oct - 31 Oct | The price is RM634 RM729 total includes taxes & fees 31 Oct - 1 Nov | The price is RM1,100 RM1,265 total includes taxes & fees 30 Oct - 31 Oct | The price is RM916 RM916 total includes taxes & fees 4 Nov - 5 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Constantia Glen Winery Hotel Reviews

Vineyard Hotel
10/10 Excellent





































































