
Hotels near Domaine David Duband
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Domaine David Duband hotels

1. Holiday Inn Dijon Sud Longvic by IHG
Holiday Inn Dijon Sud Longvic by IHG19.7 km from Domaine David Duband
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (582 reviews)
The price is RM333
RM393 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

2. Hôtel Le Clos de la Vouge
Hôtel Le Clos de la Vouge9.2 km from Domaine David Duband
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (125 reviews)
The price is RM452
RM512 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Hôtel L'Ouvrée Restaurant le 428
Hôtel L'Ouvrée Restaurant le 42810.7 km from Domaine David Duband
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (43 reviews)
The price is RM477
RM534 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Bellevigne Bourgogne
Bellevigne Bourgogne8.4 km from Domaine David Duband
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (68 reviews)
The price is RM350
RM408 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. Les Sources de Vougeot
Les Sources de Vougeot10.3 km from Domaine David Duband
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (12 reviews)
The price is RM1,493
RM1,675 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

6. ibis styles Dijon Sud Domaine de Beauregard
ibis styles Dijon Sud Domaine de Beauregard19.3 km from Domaine David Duband
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (168 reviews)
The price is RM459
RM522 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. ibis budget Nuits Saint Georges
ibis budget Nuits Saint Georges9.5 km from Domaine David Duband
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (369 reviews)
The price is RM204
RM233 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

8. APARTE Hotel
APARTE Hotel18.9 km from Domaine David Duband
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
The price is RM232
RM268 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. ibis Nuits Saint Georges
ibis Nuits Saint Georges8.2 km from Domaine David Duband
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (351 reviews)
The price is RM272
RM314 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

10. Le Richebourg Hotel Restaurant & Spa
Le Richebourg Hotel Restaurant & Spa8.4 km from Domaine David Duband
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (251 reviews)
The price is RM791
RM894 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

11. Château Sainte Sabine
Château Sainte Sabine17.1 km from Domaine David Duband
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (322 reviews)
The price is RM1,009
RM1,145 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

12. La Terre D'Or - Chambre d'Hôtes
La Terre D'Or - Chambre d'Hôtes14 km from Domaine David Duband
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is RM841
RM933 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

13. Novotel Beaune
Novotel Beaune16.8 km from Domaine David Duband
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (967 reviews)
The price is RM422
RM490 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

14. Chateau de Challanges
Chateau de Challanges16.6 km from Domaine David Duband
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (340 reviews)
The price is RM632
RM721 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

15. Suites du Domaine de Vandenesse & Spa
Suites du Domaine de Vandenesse & Spa18.7 km from Domaine David Duband
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (52 reviews)
The price is RM432
RM483 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Hostellerie Saint-Vincent
Hostellerie Saint-Vincent8.2 km from Domaine David Duband
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (87 reviews)
The price is RM341
RM390 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

17. Hôtel Losset
Hôtel Losset10.1 km from Domaine David Duband
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is RM413
RM454 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

18. Kyriad Dijon Sud - Longvic
Kyriad Dijon Sud - Longvic19.6 km from Domaine David Duband
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (343 reviews)
The price is RM206
RM243 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

19. ibis Beaune La Ferme Aux Vins
ibis Beaune La Ferme Aux Vins16.4 km from Domaine David Duband
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (753 reviews)
The price is RM339
RM389 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

20. Coto Hotel
Coto Hotel16.3 km from Domaine David Duband
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (675 reviews)
The price is RM226
RM259 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Domaine David Duband
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Holiday Inn Dijon Sud Longvic by IHG | 9.6 Exceptional 582 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hôtel Le Clos de la Vouge | 9.8 Exceptional 125 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hôtel L'Ouvrée Restaurant le 428 | 9.2 Wonderful 43 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Bellevigne Bourgogne | 9.0 Wonderful 68 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Les Sources de Vougeot | 9.2 Wonderful 12 reviews | View |
Top Domaine David Duband Hotel Reviews

Hostellerie Saint-Vincent
10/10 Excellent






































































