
Hotels near Complexe aquatique de Brossard
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Complexe aquatique de Brossard hotels

1. Hotel Brossard, an Ascend Collection Hotel
Hotel Brossard, an Ascend Collection Hotel3.2 km from Complexe aquatique de Brossard
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (4,928 reviews)
The price is RM369
RM440 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. Spark by Hilton Montreal Brossard
Spark by Hilton Montreal Brossard2.4 km from Complexe aquatique de Brossard
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (988 reviews)
The price is RM340
RM404 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Econo Lodge Montreal-Brossard
Econo Lodge Montreal-Brossard1.2 km from Complexe aquatique de Brossard
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is RM385
RM458 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Best Western Hotel Brossard
Best Western Hotel Brossard0.9 km from Complexe aquatique de Brossard
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,198 reviews)
The price is RM420
RM500 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Comfort Inn Montreal - South Brossard
Comfort Inn Montreal - South Brossard0.7 km from Complexe aquatique de Brossard
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,004 reviews)
The price is RM415
RM494 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. Falcon Motel Brossard
Falcon Motel Brossard2.8 km from Complexe aquatique de Brossard
7.6 out of 10, Good, (1,009 reviews)
The price is RM234
RM278 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

7. Hôtel Le Dauphin Montréal - Longueuil
Hôtel Le Dauphin Montréal - Longueuil9.4 km from Complexe aquatique de Brossard
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,340 reviews)
The price is RM376
RM448 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Le Petit Hôtel Vieux-Montréal | Notre-Dame
Le Petit Hôtel Vieux-Montréal | Notre-Dame9.9 km from Complexe aquatique de Brossard
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (450 reviews)
The price is RM764
RM921 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Le Mount Stephen
Le Mount Stephen10.8 km from Complexe aquatique de Brossard
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,177 reviews)
The price is RM1,030
RM1,226 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

10. Objectif Santé
Objectif Santé7.8 km from Complexe aquatique de Brossard
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (645 reviews)
The price is RM257
RM306 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Eurostars Old Montreal Suites & Apartments
Eurostars Old Montreal Suites & Apartments9.7 km from Complexe aquatique de Brossard
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,847 reviews)
The price is RM642
RM764 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Arcadia Hotel Boutique
Arcadia Hotel Boutique9.7 km from Complexe aquatique de Brossard
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (80 reviews)
The price is RM437
RM520 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

13. Le Refuge du Poète
Le Refuge du Poète10.6 km from Complexe aquatique de Brossard
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (170 reviews)
The price is RM364
RM433 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. Hotel William Gray
Hotel William Gray9.9 km from Complexe aquatique de Brossard
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is RM1,138
RM1,371 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Nester Finn Square Victoria
Nester Finn Square Victoria9.9 km from Complexe aquatique de Brossard
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (178 reviews)
The price is RM640
RM761 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

16. Motel La Siesta
Motel La Siesta5.6 km from Complexe aquatique de Brossard
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,379 reviews)
The price is RM270
RM321 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Le Petit Hotel Vieux-Montreal - Saint-Paul
Le Petit Hotel Vieux-Montreal - Saint-Paul9.7 km from Complexe aquatique de Brossard
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is RM767
RM925 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. Hotel Saint-Sulpice
Hotel Saint-Sulpice9.8 km from Complexe aquatique de Brossard
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,703 reviews)
The price is RM698
RM841 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Hotel Uville Montreal
Hotel Uville Montreal9.6 km from Complexe aquatique de Brossard
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is RM688
RM818 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. Hotel Bonaparte
Hotel Bonaparte9.8 km from Complexe aquatique de Brossard
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,586 reviews)
The price is RM748
RM890 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Complexe aquatique de Brossard
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Brossard, an Ascend Collection Hotel | 9.0 Wonderful 4,928 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Spark by Hilton Montreal Brossard | 8.6 Excellent 988 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Econo Lodge Montreal-Brossard | 8.6 Excellent 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Best Western Hotel Brossard | 8.2 Very good 1,198 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Comfort Inn Montreal - South Brossard | 7.8 Good 1,004 reviews | View |
Top Complexe aquatique de Brossard Hotel Reviews

Hotel Brossard, an Ascend Collection Hotel
10/10 Excellent








































































