Information about your search results

Search results

  • Result 0 when sorted by price, RM572.33

    10:40 - 12:05
    Malaysia Airlines logo
    Malaysia Airlines
    1h 25m (Direct)
    Departure airport: KCH - Arrival airport: SIN
    RM573
    return
    Select result {0} when sorted by price
  • Result 1 when sorted by price, RM724.33

    15:55 - 20:40
    Malindo Air logo
    Malindo Air
    4h 45m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: KCH - Stopover 1h 55m in KUL Arrival airport: - SIN
    RM725
    return
    Select result {1} when sorted by price
  • Result 2 when sorted by price, RM724.33

    11:15 - 20:40
    Malindo Air logo
    Malindo Air
    9h 25m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: KCH - Stopover 6h 35m in KUL Arrival airport: - SIN
    RM725
    return
    Select result {2} when sorted by price
  • Result 3 when sorted by price, RM724.33

    20:45 - 9:20 Flight spans 1 day
    Malindo Air logo
    Malindo Air
    12h 35m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: KCH - Stopover 9h 45m in KUL Arrival airport: - SIN
    RM725
    return
    Select result {3} when sorted by price
  • Result 4 when sorted by price, RM724.33

    20:45 - 11:30 Flight spans 1 day
    Malindo Air logo
    Malindo Air
    14h 45m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: KCH - Stopover 11h 55m in KUL Arrival airport: - SIN
    RM725
    return
    Select result {4} when sorted by price
Savings are based on Flight + Hotel bookings on our site from January 1, 2017 to December 31, 2017, as opposed to the price if booked separately. Savings will vary by product and seasonality and may not be available on all Flight + Hotel bookings.